Nice Place Apartmen 3Bedrom Oasky Vung Tau

( ex. Nice Apartmen 3bedrom Oasky )
Vung Tau
Place 3bedrom Oasky Apartment *

Nice Place Apartmen 3Bedrom Oasky Vung Tau

2 Le Hong Phong Phuong Thang Tam Thanh Pho Vung Tau, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show map
Featuring a beachfront location 400 metres from the IMPERIAL Plaza, Nice Place Apartmen 3Bedrom Oasky Vung Tau accommodates up to 15 guests. This spacious 125 m² apartment with an indoor pool is a few moments from the Tao Phung Park.
The apartment is 3.1 km from the White Palace and Bai Bien Thuy Van is 25 minutes' walk away. The Vung Tau Catholic Church is 3.2 km from the 3-bedroom property.
Nice Place Apartmen 3Bedrom Oasky includes a balcony and a dressing room, as well as views over the sea. This 10-room apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hair dryers, shower caps, and bath sheets. A bidet, a roll-in shower, and a separate toilet can also be found.
Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided in the property.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • On-site Dining
  • Meeting facilities
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Vung Tau
Attractions
  • G8 Night Club - 104 km
  • Beach - 321 km
  • The IMPERIAL Plaza - 326 km
  • Imperial Plaza Shopping Center - 334 km
  • Vung Tau Martyrs' Temple - 395 km
  • Martyrs Monument - 442 km
  • Tao Phung Park - 496 km
  • Vung Tau Back Beach - 513 km
  • The Vung Tau War Heroes Shrine - 761 km
Airports
  • Tan Son Nhat Air International Airport - 102 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • 24-hour reception
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Pets allowed
  • Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
  • Wheelchair access
  • 24-hour security
  • Luggage storage
  • Locker room
  • Private beach
  • Lift
  • ATM/Cash machine
  • Barber shop
  • Coffee shop
  • Vending machines
  • Smoke detectors
  • Toilet for disabled
  • Bathroom for disabled
  • Fire extinguishers
  • Key access

Dining

  • Shared kitchen
  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Restaurant
  • Snack bar
  • Bar/ Lounge area

Leisure & Sports

  • Rooftop pool
  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Beach umbrellas
  • Sun loungers
  • Live entertainment
  • Night club
  • Garden area
  • Leisure/ TV room
  • Wind surfing
  • Canoeing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Fishing
  • Public Bath
  • Shallow end

Services

  • Paid airport shuttle
  • Pet amenities available
  • Room service
  • Housekeeping
  • Car hire
  • Tours/Ticket assistance
  • Grocery shopping service
  • Shops/Commercial services
  • Business centre
  • Meeting/ Banquet facilities

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Mini-bar
  • Soundproofed rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Sink
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
  • Babysitting/Child services
  • Playpen
  • Baby pushchair
  • Water slides
  • Toys
  • Carpeted floor
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour services
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • Sports activities
  • On-site Dining
  • Meeting facilities

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 11:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Fr 31 Jul
Sa 1 Aug
Guests
Searching hotels in Vung Tau